• Day 1

    02 March Program

    • Max the Squirrel

      (BULGARIA)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 20 TL

    • Vagabundo

      (FRANCE)

      Venue: Fransız Kültür Merkezi
      Cumhuriyet Bul. No.152 Alsancak

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 20 TL

    • Fragments

      (SPAIN)

      Venue: İ.B.B. Gezici Sanat Sahnesi - Forbes Cad. Buca
      Forbes Caddesi Buca

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 0 TL

    Back to Top

  • Day 1

    03 March Program

    • Max the Squirrel

      (BULGARIA)

      Venue: Karaburun Belediyesi Düğün Salonu
      Merkez Mah. Atatürk Cad. No.4 – Karaburun

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Millefeuilles

      (FRANCE)

      Venue: K2 Güncel Sanat Merkezi
      Cumhuriyet Bul. No.54 Büyük Kardıçalı Han Kat.2 - Konak

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 20 TL

    • That Round Thing

      (ISRAEL)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 20 TL

    • Max the Squirrel

      (BULGARIA)

      Venue: Karaburun Belediyesi Düğün Salonu
      Merkez Mah. Atatürk Cad. No.4 – Karaburun

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Millefeuilles

      (FRANCE)

      Venue: K2 Güncel Sanat Merkezi
      Cumhuriyet Bul. No.54 Büyük Kardıçalı Han Kat.2 - Konak

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 20 TL

    • Fragments

      (SPAIN)

      Venue: İ.B.B. Gezici Sanat Sahnesi - Dominik Cad. Alsancak
      Dominik Caddesi, Gazi Ortaokulu Arkası Alsancak

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Mignone

      (RUSSIAN)

      Venue: Gültepe Semt Merkezi Önü
      Gültepe Semt Merkezi Önü

      Time: 19:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Didi’s Son

      (GERMANY)

      Venue: Sabancı Kültür Sarayı
      Mithatpaşa Cad. No.114 Konak

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 20 TL

    • Dragon

      (ROMANIA)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 20 TL

    Back to Top

  • Day 1

    04 March Program

    • That Round Thing

      (ISRAEL)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 20 TL

    • Millefeuilles

      (FRANCE)

      Venue: K2 Güncel Sanat Merkezi
      Cumhuriyet Bul. No.54 Büyük Kardıçalı Han Kat.2 - Konak

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 20 TL

    • Fragments

      (SPAIN)

      Venue: İ.B.B. Gezici Sanat Sahnesi - Konak Meydanı Kemeraltı Girişi
      Konak Meydanı Kemeraltı Girişi

      Time: 15:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Mignone

      (RUSSIAN)

      Venue: Kıbrıs Şehitleri Cad. İsmail Sivri Heykeli Önü
      Kıbrıs Şehitleri Cad. İsmail Sivri Heykeli Önü

      Time: 19:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Dragon

      (ROMANIA)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 20 TL

    Back to Top

  • Day 1

    05 March Program

    • Max the Squirrel

      (BULGARIA)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 12:00
      Price: 20 TL

    • Millefeuilles

      (FRANCE)

      Venue: K2 Güncel Sanat Merkezi
      Cumhuriyet Bul. No.54 Büyük Kardıçalı Han Kat.2 - Konak

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 20 TL

    • That Round Thing

      (ISRAEL)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 20 TL

    Back to Top

  • Day 1

    06 March Program

    • Max the Squirrel

      (BULGARIA)

      Venue: Menderes Belediyesi Nikâh Sarayı ve Kongre Sanat Merkezi
      Barbaros Mah. 408 Sok. No.2 - Menderes

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Froggy

      (BULGARIA)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 20 TL

    • Vagabundo

      (FRANCE)

      Venue: Çiğli Kültür Merkezi
      6841 Sok. No.70 Ahmet Taner Kışlalı Mah. - Çiğli

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • That Round Thing

      (ISRAEL)

      Venue: Ziya Gökalp Kültür Merkezi
      Anadolu Cad. No.329 - Soğukkuyu

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 20 TL

    • Treasure Hunt on the Island of Mysterious Scents

      (TURKEY)

      Venue: Dr. Selahattin Akçiçek Eşrefpaşa Kültür Sanat Merkezi
      İnönü Cad. No. 2/1 – Bayramyeri

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 20 TL

    • Max the Squirrel

      (BULGARIA)

      Venue: Menderes Belediyesi Nikâh Sarayı ve Kongre Sanat Merkezi
      Barbaros Mah. 408 Sok. No.2 - Menderes

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Vagabundo

      (FRANCE)

      Venue: Çiğli Kültür Merkezi
      6841 Sok. No.70 Ahmet Taner Kışlalı Mah. - Çiğli

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Fragments

      (SPAIN)

      Venue: İ.B.B. Gezici Sanat Sahnesi - Bornova Meydanı
      Bornova Meydanı

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • SoloS

      (SPAIN)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 20 TL

    Back to Top

  • Day 1

    07 March Program

    • Max the Squirrel

      (BULGARIA)

      Venue: Ahmet Piriştina Kültür Merkezi
      6223 Sok. No.24 Şemikler - Karşıyaka

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Froggy

      (BULGARIA)

      Venue: Ziya Gökalp Kültür Merkezi
      Anadolu Cad. No.329 - Soğukkuyu

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 20 TL

    • Millefeuilles

      (FRANCE)

      Venue: K2 Güncel Sanat Merkezi
      Cumhuriyet Bul. No.54 Büyük Kardıçalı Han Kat.2 - Konak

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 20 TL

    • Watch the Birdy!

      (SLOVENIA)

      Venue: Bornova Kültür Merkezi
      Özdar Cad. No.13 Atatürk Mah. - Bornova

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Max the Squirrel

      (BULGARIA)

      Venue: Ahmet Piriştina Kültür Merkezi
      6223 Sok. No.24 Şemikler - Karşıyaka

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Millefeuilles

      (FRANCE)

      Venue: K2 Güncel Sanat Merkezi
      Cumhuriyet Bul. No.54 Büyük Kardıçalı Han Kat.2 - Konak

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 20 TL

    • Watch the Birdy!

      (SLOVENIA)

      Venue: Bornova Kültür Merkezi
      Özdar Cad. No.13 Atatürk Mah. - Bornova

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Taming of the Wild

      (INDIA)

      Venue: Güzelbahçe Kültür Merkezi
      Yalı Mah. İstikbal Cad. - Güzelbahçe

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Twin Witches

      (TURKEY)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 20 TL

    • Wet Blanket

      (TURKEY)

      Venue: Güzelyalı Kültür Merkezi
      32 Sok. No.4 (Güzelyalı Parkı Yanı) Güzelyalı

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 20 TL

    • Fragments

      (SPAIN)

      Venue: İ.B.B. Gezici Sanat Sahnesi - Sevgi Yolu - Bayraklı
      Sevgi Yolu Bayraklı

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • SoloS

      (SPAIN)

      Venue: Buca Eğitim Fakültesi Konferans Salonu
      Buca Eğitim Fakültesi Konferans Salonu

      Time: 20:30
      Price: 0 TL

    Back to Top

  • Day 1

    08 March Program

    • Seven Goatlings

      (SPAIN)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 10:30
      Price: 20 TL

    • Oetsie Poetsie

      (BELGIUM)

      Venue: MEV Koleji Özel Güzelbahçe Okulları
      MEV Koleji Özel Güzelbahçe Okulları

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Max the Squirrel

      (BULGARIA)

      Venue: ODTÜ Ülkem Koleji
      ODTÜ Ülkem Koleji

      Time: 11:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Max the Squirrel

      (BULGARIA)

      Venue: ODTÜ Ülkem Koleji
      ODTÜ Ülkem Koleji

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Froggy

      (BULGARIA)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 14:30
      Price: 20 TL

    • Taming of the Wild

      (INDIA)

      Venue: Işıkkent Eğitim Kampusü
      Işıkkent Eğitim Kampusü

      Time: 15:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • SoloS

      (SPAIN)

      Venue: Foça Belediyesi Reha Midilli Kültür Merkezi
      Fevzipaşa Mahallesi 193 Sokak No: 3

      Time: 15:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Fragments

      (SPAIN)

      Venue: İ.B.B. Gezici Sanat Sahnesi - Kasaplar Meydanı - Çiğli
      Kasaplar Meydanı - Çiğli

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • SoloS

      (SPAIN)

      Venue: Foça Belediyesi Reha Midilli Kültür Merkezi
      Fevzipaşa Mahallesi 193 Sokak No: 3

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 0 TL

    Back to Top

  • Day 1

    09 March Program

    • Oetsie Poetsie

      (BELGIUM)

      Venue: Seferihisar Kültür Merkezi
      Kültür Merkezi Meydanı Hıdırlık Mah. No:1 Seferihisar

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Froggy

      (BULGARIA)

      Venue: Güzelyalı Kültür Merkezi
      32 Sok. No.4 (Güzelyalı Parkı Yanı) Güzelyalı

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 20 TL

    • My World

      (BULGARIA)

      Venue: Kemalpaşa Dere Mesire Alanı Kültür Sarayı Atatürk Salonu
      Kemalpaşa dere Mesire Yeri

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Taming of the Wild

      (INDIA)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 20 TL

    • Seven Goatlings

      (SPAIN)

      Venue: Menderes Belediyesi Nikâh Sarayı ve Kongre Sanat Merkezi
      Barbaros Mah. 408 Sok. No.2 - Menderes

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Watch the Birdy!

      (SLOVENIA)

      Venue: Ahmet Piriştina Kültür Merkezi
      6223 Sok. No.24 Şemikler - Karşıyaka

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Twin Witches

      (TURKEY)

      Venue: Han Tiyatrosu
      1479 Sok. No.10/B Alsancak

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 20 TL

    • Oetsie Poetsie

      (BELGIUM)

      Venue: Seferihisar Kültür Merkezi
      Kültür Merkezi Meydanı Hıdırlık Mah. No:1 Seferihisar

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • My World

      (BULGARIA)

      Venue: Kemalpaşa Dere Mesire Alanı Kültür Sarayı Atatürk Salonu
      Kemalpaşa dere Mesire Yeri

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Seven Goatlings

      (SPAIN)

      Venue: Menderes Belediyesi Nikâh Sarayı ve Kongre Sanat Merkezi
      Barbaros Mah. 408 Sok. No.2 - Menderes

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Watch the Birdy!

      (SLOVENIA)

      Venue: Ahmet Piriştina Kültür Merkezi
      6223 Sok. No.24 Şemikler - Karşıyaka

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Fragments

      (SPAIN)

      Venue: İ.B.B. Gezici Sanat Sahnesi - Uğur Mumcu Parkı - Üçyol
      Uğur Mumcu Parkı - Üçyol

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • SoloS

      (SPAIN)

      Venue: Güzelyalı Kültür Merkezi
      32 Sok. No.4 (Güzelyalı Parkı Yanı) Güzelyalı

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 20 TL

    • Little Prince

      (RUSSIAN)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 20 TL

    Back to Top

  • Day 1

    10 March Program

    • Oetsie Poetsie

      (BELGIUM)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 20 TL

    • Seven Goatlings

      (SPAIN)

      Venue: Bergama Kültür Merkezi (BerKM)
      Ertuğrul Boblingen Cad. Bergama

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Watch the Birdy!

      (SLOVENIA)

      Venue: Han Tiyatrosu
      1479 Sok. No.10/B Alsancak

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 20 TL

    • Seven Goatlings

      (SPAIN)

      Venue: Bergama Kültür Merkezi (BerKM)
      Ertuğrul Boblingen Cad. Bergama

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Froggy

      (BULGARIA)

      Venue: Buca Belediyesi Olimpik Yüzme Havuzu
      Buca Belediyesi Olimpik Yüzme Havuzu

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Fragments

      (SPAIN)

      Venue: İ.B.B. Gezici Sanat Sahnesi - Küçükpark - Bornova
      Küçükpark - Bornova

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • SoloS

      (SPAIN)

      Venue: Han Tiyatrosu
      1479 Sok. No.10/B Alsancak

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 20 TL

    • Little Prince

      (RUSSIAN)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 20 TL

    Back to Top

  • Day 1

    11 March Program

    • Froggy

      (BULGARIA)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 12:00
      Price: 20 TL

    • Oetsie Poetsie

      (BELGIUM)

      Venue: İzmir TED Koleji
      İzmir TED Koleji

      Time: 13:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Men in Coats

      (ENGLAND)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 13:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Moments

      (GREECE)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 13:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Cabin of Pépé

      (FRANCE)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Suenos

      (ARGENTINA)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 14:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • My World

      (BULGARIA)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 14:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Wonderful Stories

      (ITALY)

      Venue: İ.B.B. Gezici Sanat Kamyonu - Forbes Cad. Buca
      Forbes Caddesi Buca

      Time: 15:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Men in Coats

      (ENGLAND)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 16:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Moments

      (GREECE)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 16:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Cabin of Pépé

      (FRANCE)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Watch the Birdy!

      (SLOVENIA)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 20 TL

    • Suenos

      (ARGENTINA)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 18:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • My World

      (BULGARIA)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 18:00
      Price: 0 TL

    Back to Top

  • Day 1

    12 March Program

    • Journey to the Center of the Earth

      (ROMANIA)

      Venue: Sabancı Kültür Sarayı
      Mithatpaşa Cad. No.114 Konak

      Time: 00:00
      Price: 20 TL

    • Suenos

      (ARGENTINA)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 13:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • My World

      (BULGARIA)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 13:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Cabin of Pépé

      (FRANCE)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Kooshi Mooshi

      (IRAN)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 20 TL

    • Men in Coats

      (ENGLAND)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 14:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Moments

      (GREECE)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 14:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Suenos

      (ARGENTINA)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 16:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • My World

      (BULGARIA)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 16:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Cabin of Pépé

      (FRANCE)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Men in Coats

      (ENGLAND)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 18:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Moments

      (GREECE)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 18:00
      Price: 0 TL

    Back to Top

  • Day 1

    13 March Program

    Back to Top

  • Day 1

    14 March Program

    • Amazing Concert

      (BULGARIA)

      Venue: Zübeyde Hanım İlköğretim Okulu
      Zübeyde Hanım İlköğretim Okulu

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Carnival of the Animal

      (ENGLAND)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 20 TL

    • Kooshi Mooshi

      (IRAN)

      Venue: Torbalı Belediyesi Konferans Salonu
      Torbalı Belediyesi Konferans Salonu

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Treasure Hunt on the Island of Mysterious Scents

      (TURKEY)

      Venue: Dr. Selahattin Akçiçek Eşrefpaşa Kültür Sanat Merkezi
      İnönü Cad. No. 2/1 – Bayramyeri

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 20 TL

    • Kooshi Mooshi

      (IRAN)

      Venue: Torbalı Belediyesi Konferans Salonu
      Torbalı Belediyesi Konferans Salonu

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Journey to the Center of the Earth

      (ROMANIA)

      Venue: Ziya Gökalp Kültür Merkezi
      Anadolu Cad. No.329 - Soğukkuyu

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 20 TL

    • Ibis Hotel Keeper

      (TURKEY)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 20 TL

    • Wonderful Stories

      (ITALY)

      Venue: İ.B.B. Gezici Sanat Kamyonu - Sevgi Yolu - Bayraklı
      Sevgi Yolu - Bayraklı

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Extraordinary Voyage

      (GERMANY)

      Venue: Buca Eğitim Fakültesi Konferans Salonu
      Buca Eğitim Fakültesi Konferans Salonu

      Time: 20:30
      Price: 0 TL

    Back to Top

  • Day 1

    15 March Program

    Back to Top

  • Day 1

    16 March Program

    • Amazing Concert

      (BULGARIA)

      Venue: Dr. Selahattin Akçiçek Eşrefpaşa Kültür Sanat Merkezi
      İnönü Cad. No. 2/1 – Bayramyeri

      Time: 10:30
      Price: 20 TL

    • Extraordinary Voyage

      (GERMANY)

      Venue: Ahmet Piriştina Kültür Merkezi
      6223 Sok. No.24 Şemikler - Karşıyaka

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Carnival of the Animal

      (ENGLAND)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 20 TL

    • The Grand Carlini

      (SPAIN)

      Venue: Urla Belediyesi Atatürk Kültür Merkezi
      Zafer Cad. No.80 – Urla

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Extraordinary Voyage

      (GERMANY)

      Venue: Ahmet Piriştina Kültür Merkezi
      6223 Sok. No.24 Şemikler - Karşıyaka

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Grand Carlini

      (SPAIN)

      Venue: Urla Belediyesi Atatürk Kültür Merkezi
      Zafer Cad. No.80 – Urla

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Suenos

      (ARGENTINA)

      Venue: Torbalı Belediyesi Konferans Salonu
      Torbalı Belediyesi Konferans Salonu

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Ibis Hotel Keeper

      (TURKEY)

      Venue: Güzelyalı Kültür Merkezi
      32 Sok. No.4 (Güzelyalı Parkı Yanı) Güzelyalı

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 20 TL

    • Turunc’s Garden

      (TURKEY)

      Venue: Dr. Selahattin Akçiçek Eşrefpaşa Kültür Sanat Merkezi
      İnönü Cad. No. 2/1 – Bayramyeri

      Time: 14:30
      Price: 20 TL

    • I Create the World

      (RUSSIAN)

      Venue: Durukan Anaokulu
      Durukan Anaokulu

      Time: 15:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Wonderful Stories

      (ITALY)

      Venue: İ.B.B. Gezici Sanat Kamyonu - Bornova Meydanı
      Bornova Meydanı

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Suenos

      (ARGENTINA)

      Venue: Torbalı Belediyesi Konferans Salonu
      Torbalı Belediyesi Konferans Salonu

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Unfolding

      (USA)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 20 TL

    • Three Musketeers

      (CZECH REPUBLIC)

      Venue: E.Ü. Atatürk Kültür Merkezi
      Mithat Paşa Cad. No.92/A Konak

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 20 TL

    Back to Top

  • Day 1

    17 March Program

    • I Create the World

      (RUSSIAN)

      Venue: Han Tiyatrosu
      1479 Sok. No.10/B Alsancak

      Time: 10:30
      Price: 20 TL

    • Extraordinary Voyage

      (GERMANY)

      Venue: Bergama Kültür Merkezi (BerKM)
      Ertuğrul Boblingen Cad. Bergama

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Extraordinary Voyage

      (GERMANY)

      Venue: Bergama Kültür Merkezi (BerKM)
      Ertuğrul Boblingen Cad. Bergama

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Gone with the Feet

      (ITALY)

      Venue: Seferihisar Kültür Merkezi
      Kültür Merkezi Meydanı Hıdırlık Mah. No:1 Seferihisar

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Amazing Concert

      (BULGARIA)

      Venue: Han Tiyatrosu
      1479 Sok. No.10/B Alsancak

      Time: 14:30
      Price: 20 TL

    • Wonderful Stories

      (ITALY)

      Venue: İ.B.B. Gezici Sanat Kamyonu - Küçükpark - Bornova
      Küçükpark - Bornova

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Gone with the Feet

      (ITALY)

      Venue: Seferihisar Kültür Merkezi
      Kültür Merkezi Meydanı Hıdırlık Mah. No:1 Seferihisar

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Three Musketeers

      (CZECH REPUBLIC)

      Venue: E.Ü. Atatürk Kültür Merkezi
      Mithat Paşa Cad. No.92/A Konak

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 20 TL

    • Dallae Story

      (SOUTH KOREA)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 20 TL

    • Magic Puppet

      (SOUTH KOREA)

      Venue: Han Tiyatrosu
      1479 Sok. No.10/B Alsancak

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 20 TL

    Back to Top

  • Day 1

    18 March Program

    • I Create the World

      (RUSSIAN)

      Venue: Han Tiyatrosu
      1479 Sok. No.10/B Alsancak

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 20 TL

    • Little Prince

      (TURKEY)

      Venue: E.Ü. Atatürk Kültür Merkezi
      Mithat Paşa Cad. No.92/A Konak

      Time: 12:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Maritime

      (BELGIUM)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 13:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Gone with the Feet

      (ITALY)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 13:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Cabin of Pépé

      (FRANCE)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Piggy Circus

      (CZECH REPUBLIC)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 14:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Grand Carlini

      (SPAIN)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 14:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Wonderful Stories

      (ITALY)

      Venue: İ.B.B. Gezici Sanat Kamyonu - Konak Meydanı Kemeraltı Girişi
      Konak Meydanı Kemeraltı Girişi

      Time: 15:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Maritime

      (BELGIUM)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 16:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Gone with the Feet

      (ITALY)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 16:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Cabin of Pépé

      (FRANCE)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Magic Puppet

      (SOUTH KOREA)

      Venue: Han Tiyatrosu
      1479 Sok. No.10/B Alsancak

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 20 TL

    • Piggy Circus

      (CZECH REPUBLIC)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 18:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Grand Carlini

      (SPAIN)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 18:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Unfolding

      (USA)

      Venue: E.Ü. Atatürk Kültür Merkezi
      Mithat Paşa Cad. No.92/A Konak

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 20 TL

    • Dallae Story

      (SOUTH KOREA)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 20 TL

    Back to Top

  • Day 1

    19 March Program

    • I Create the World

      (RUSSIAN)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 12:00
      Price: 20 TL

    • Piggy Circus

      (CZECH REPUBLIC)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 13:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Grand Carlini

      (SPAIN)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 13:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Cabin of Pépé

      (FRANCE)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Maritime

      (BELGIUM)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 14:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Gone with the Feet

      (ITALY)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 14:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Piggy Circus

      (CZECH REPUBLIC)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 16:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Grand Carlini

      (SPAIN)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 16:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Cabin of Pépé

      (FRANCE)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Amazing Concert

      (BULGARIA)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 20 TL

    • Maritime

      (BELGIUM)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 18:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Gone with the Feet

      (ITALY)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 18:00
      Price: 0 TL

    Back to Top

Buy Ticket