• Day 1

    01 March Program

    • Happy Birthday

      (Germany)

      Venue: Gaziemir Atatürk Kültür Merkezi
      Abdülhamit Yavuz Cad. No.95 – Gaziemir

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Thumbelina

      (Armenia)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • The Interior World

      (Spain)

      Venue: Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)
      Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)

      Time: 12:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Interior World

      (Spain)

      Venue: Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)
      Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)

      Time: 12:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Interior World

      (Spain)

      Venue: Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)
      Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)

      Time: 13:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Interior World

      (Spain)

      Venue: Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)
      Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)

      Time: 13:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Happy Birthday

      (Germany)

      Venue: Gaziemir Atatürk Kültür Merkezi
      Abdülhamit Yavuz Cad. No.95 – Gaziemir

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Ugly Duckling

      (Turkey)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • The Interior World

      (Spain)

      Venue: Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)
      Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)

      Time: 15:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Interior World

      (Spain)

      Venue: Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)
      Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)

      Time: 15:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Interior World

      (Spain)

      Venue: Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)
      Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)

      Time: 16:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Interior World

      (Spain)

      Venue: Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)
      Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)

      Time: 16:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • More than Magic

      (Bulgaria)

      Venue: İ.B.B. Gezici Sanat Sahnesi - Forbes Cad. Buca
      Forbes Caddesi Buca

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 0 TL

    Back to Top

  • Day 1

    02 March Program

    • Happy Birthday

      (Germany)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Thumbelina

      (Armenia)

      Venue: Sabancı Kültür Sarayı
      Mithatpaşa Cad. No.114 Konak

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Ugly Duckling

      (Turkey)

      Venue: E.Ü. Atatürk Kültür Merkezi
      Mithat Paşa Cad. No.92/A Konak

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • The Interior World

      (Spain)

      Venue: Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)
      Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)

      Time: 12:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Interior World

      (Spain)

      Venue: Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)
      Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)

      Time: 12:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Interior World

      (Spain)

      Venue: Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)
      Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)

      Time: 13:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Interior World

      (Spain)

      Venue: Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)
      Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)

      Time: 13:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Thumbelina

      (Armenia)

      Venue: Sabancı Kültür Sarayı
      Mithatpaşa Cad. No.114 Konak

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • The Interior World

      (Spain)

      Venue: Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)
      Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)

      Time: 15:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Interior World

      (Spain)

      Venue: Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)
      Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)

      Time: 15:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Interior World

      (Spain)

      Venue: Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)
      Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)

      Time: 16:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Interior World

      (Spain)

      Venue: Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)
      Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)

      Time: 16:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • More than Magic

      (Bulgaria)

      Venue: İ.B.B. Gezici Sanat Sahnesi - Dominik Cad. Alsancak
      Dominik Caddesi, Gazi Ortaokulu Arkası Alsancak

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Different

      (Turkey)

      Venue: E.Ü. Atatürk Kültür Merkezi
      Mithat Paşa Cad. No.92/A Konak

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Sapiens

      (France)

      Venue: Sabancı Kültür Sarayı
      Mithatpaşa Cad. No.114 Konak

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Funny Puppetry

      (Argentina)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 25 TL

    Back to Top

  • Day 1

    03 March Program

    • Thumbelina

      (Armenia)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 12:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • The Interior World

      (Spain)

      Venue: Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)
      Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)

      Time: 12:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Interior World

      (Spain)

      Venue: Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)
      Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)

      Time: 12:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Interior World

      (Spain)

      Venue: Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)
      Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)

      Time: 13:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Radio Monkey

      (France)

      Venue: Kıbrıs Şehitleri Caddesi
      Kıbrıs Şehitleri Caddesi

      Time: 13:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Interior World

      (Spain)

      Venue: Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)
      Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)

      Time: 13:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Happy Birthday

      (Germany)

      Venue: Han Tiyatrosu
      1479 Sok. No.10/B Alsancak

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Different

      (Turkey)

      Venue: E.Ü. Atatürk Kültür Merkezi
      Mithat Paşa Cad. No.92/A Konak

      Time: 15:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • The Interior World

      (Spain)

      Venue: Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)
      Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)

      Time: 15:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • More than Magic

      (Bulgaria)

      Venue: İ.B.B. Gezici Sanat Sahnesi - Konak Meydanı Kemeraltı Girişi
      Konak Meydanı Kemeraltı Girişi

      Time: 15:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Interior World

      (Spain)

      Venue: Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)
      Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)

      Time: 15:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Interior World

      (Spain)

      Venue: Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)
      Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)

      Time: 16:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Radio Monkey

      (France)

      Venue: Kıbrıs Şehitleri Caddesi
      Kıbrıs Şehitleri Caddesi

      Time: 16:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Interior World

      (Spain)

      Venue: Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)
      Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)

      Time: 16:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Tan - Ton

      (Japan)

      Venue: Göztepe Metro Çıkışı
      Göztepe Metro Çıkışı

      Time: 18:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Radio Monkey

      (France)

      Venue: Kıbrıs Şehitleri Caddesi
      Kıbrıs Şehitleri Caddesi

      Time: 19:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Funny Puppetry

      (Argentina)

      Venue: E.Ü. Atatürk Kültür Merkezi
      Mithat Paşa Cad. No.92/A Konak

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Hands Up!

      (Netherlands)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 25 TL

    Back to Top

  • Day 1

    04 March Program

    • The Interior World

      (Spain)

      Venue: Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)
      Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)

      Time: 12:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Goose the Bear

      (Slovenia)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 12:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • The Interior World

      (Spain)

      Venue: Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)
      Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)

      Time: 12:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Interior World

      (Spain)

      Venue: Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)
      Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)

      Time: 13:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Interior World

      (Spain)

      Venue: Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)
      Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)

      Time: 13:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Radio Monkey

      (France)

      Venue: Forbes Cad. - Buca
      Forbes Cad. - Buca

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Interior World

      (Spain)

      Venue: Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)
      Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)

      Time: 15:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Interior World

      (Spain)

      Venue: Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)
      Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)

      Time: 15:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Interior World

      (Spain)

      Venue: Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)
      Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)

      Time: 16:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Interior World

      (Spain)

      Venue: Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)
      Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)

      Time: 16:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Radio Monkey

      (France)

      Venue: Forbes Cad. - Buca
      Forbes Cad. - Buca

      Time: 16:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Tan - Ton

      (Japan)

      Venue: Sevgi Yolu Konak
      Sevgi Yolu Konak

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Four Seasons and one Vivaldi

      (Israel)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Radio Monkey

      (France)

      Venue: Forbes Cad. - Buca
      Forbes Cad. - Buca

      Time: 19:00
      Price: 0 TL

    Back to Top

  • Day 1

    05 March Program

    • Four Seasons and one Vivaldi

      (Israel)

      Venue: Ekin Koleji – Seyrek Kampüsü
      Ekin Koleji – Seyrek Kampüsü

      Time: 00:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Somewhere Else

      (Slovenia)

      Venue: Ziya Gökalp Kültür Merkezi
      Anadolu Cad. No.329 - Soğukkuyu

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • The Miraculous Journey of Edward Tulane

      (Lithuania)

      Venue: Han Tiyatrosu
      1479 Sok. No.10/B Alsancak

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Goose the Bear

      (Slovenia)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Box

      (Turkey)

      Venue: Dr. Selahattin Akçiçek Eşrefpaşa Kültür Sanat Merkezi
      İnönü Cad. No. 2/1 – Bayramyeri

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • The Interior World

      (Spain)

      Venue: Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)
      Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)

      Time: 12:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Radio Monkey

      (France)

      Venue: Karşıyaka Çarşı
      Karşıyaka Çarşı

      Time: 12:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Interior World

      (Spain)

      Venue: Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)
      Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)

      Time: 12:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Interior World

      (Spain)

      Venue: Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)
      Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)

      Time: 13:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Interior World

      (Spain)

      Venue: Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)
      Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)

      Time: 13:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Treasure Hunt on the Island of Mysterious Scents

      (TURKEY)

      Venue: Dr. Selahattin Akçiçek Eşrefpaşa Kültür Sanat Merkezi
      İnönü Cad. No. 2/1 – Bayramyeri

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Somewhere Else

      (Slovenia)

      Venue: Ziya Gökalp Kültür Merkezi
      Anadolu Cad. No.329 - Soğukkuyu

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • The Miraculous Journey of Edward Tulane

      (Lithuania)

      Venue: Han Tiyatrosu
      1479 Sok. No.10/B Alsancak

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Hands Up!

      (Netherlands)

      Venue: Büyükşehir Belediyesi Seferihisar Kültür Merkezi
      Hıdırlık Mah. 80. Yıl Cumhuriyet Meydanı No:1 - Seferihisar

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Thumbelina

      (Armenia)

      Venue: Doğa Okulları Mavişehir 2 Kampüsü
      Doğa Okulları Mavişehir 2 Kampüsü

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Interior World

      (Spain)

      Venue: Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)
      Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)

      Time: 15:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Radio Monkey

      (France)

      Venue: Karşıyaka Çarşı
      Karşıyaka Çarşı

      Time: 15:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Interior World

      (Spain)

      Venue: Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)
      Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)

      Time: 15:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Interior World

      (Spain)

      Venue: Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)
      Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)

      Time: 16:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Interior World

      (Spain)

      Venue: Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)
      Konak Meydanı (Kemeraltı Girişi)

      Time: 16:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • More than Magic

      (Bulgaria)

      Venue: İ.B.B. Gezici Sanat Sahnesi - Bornova Meydanı
      Bornova Meydanı

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Radio Monkey

      (France)

      Venue: Karşıyaka Çarşı
      Karşıyaka Çarşı

      Time: 18:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Tan - Ton

      (Japan)

      Venue: Karşıyaka Vapur İskelesi
      Karşıyaka Vapur İskelesi

      Time: 18:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Balle Rouge

      (France)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Hands Up!

      (Netherlands)

      Venue: Büyükşehir Belediyesi Seferihisar Kültür Merkezi
      Hıdırlık Mah. 80. Yıl Cumhuriyet Meydanı No:1 - Seferihisar

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Funny Puppetry

      (Argentina)

      Venue: Dr. Selahattin Akçiçek Eşrefpaşa Kültür Sanat Merkezi
      İnönü Cad. No. 2/1 – Bayramyeri

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 0 TL

    Back to Top

  • Day 1

    06 March Program

    • Four Seasons and one Vivaldi

      (Israel)

      Venue: Ekin Koleji – Ataşehir Kampüsü
      Ekin Koleji – Ataşehir Kampüsü

      Time: 00:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Goose the Bear

      (Slovenia)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • The Miraculous Journey of Edward Tulane

      (Lithuania)

      Venue: Han Tiyatrosu
      1479 Sok. No.10/B Alsancak

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Balle Rouge

      (France)

      Venue: Fransız Kültür Merkezi
      Cumhuriyet Bul. No.152 Alsancak

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Fun in the Woods

      (Bulgaria)

      Venue: Bornova Kültür Merkezi
      Özdar Cad. No.13 Atatürk Mah. - Bornova

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Goose the Bear

      (Slovenia)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Balle Rouge

      (France)

      Venue: Fransız Kültür Merkezi
      Cumhuriyet Bul. No.152 Alsancak

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Fun in the Woods

      (Bulgaria)

      Venue: Bornova Kültür Merkezi
      Özdar Cad. No.13 Atatürk Mah. - Bornova

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • More than Magic

      (Bulgaria)

      Venue: İ.B.B. Gezici Sanat Sahnesi - Sevgi Yolu - Bayraklı
      Sevgi Yolu Bayraklı

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Tan - Ton

      (Japan)

      Venue: Alsancak Vapur İskelesi
      Alsancak Vapur İskelesi

      Time: 18:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Hands Up!

      (Netherlands)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Jovan

      (Greece)

      Venue: Kıbrıs Şehitleri Cad. İsmail Sivri Heykeli Önü
      Kıbrıs Şehitleri Cad. İsmail Sivri Heykeli Önü

      Time: 20:30
      Price: 0 TL

    Back to Top

  • Day 1

    07 March Program

    • Fun in the Woods

      (Bulgaria)

      Venue: Kınık Mustafa Kemal İlkokulu
      Yeni Mah. Mektep Sok. No.17 - Kınık Merkez

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Hands Up!

      (Netherlands)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Fun in the Woods

      (Bulgaria)

      Venue: Kınık Mustafa Kemal İlkokulu
      Yeni Mah. Mektep Sok. No.17 - Kınık Merkez

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Miraculous Journey of Edward Tulane

      (Lithuania)

      Venue: Dr. Selahattin Akçiçek Eşrefpaşa Kültür Sanat Merkezi
      İnönü Cad. No. 2/1 – Bayramyeri

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Lost Crown

      (Israel)

      Venue: Han Tiyatrosu
      1479 Sok. No.10/B Alsancak

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Hands Up!

      (Netherlands)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • More than Magic

      (Bulgaria)

      Venue: İ.B.B. Gezici Sanat Sahnesi - Kasaplar Meydanı - Çiğli
      Kasaplar Meydanı - Çiğli

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Tan - Ton

      (Japan)

      Venue: Konak Vapur İskelesi
      Konak Vapur İskelesi

      Time: 18:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Ombre Nel Deserto

      (Italy)

      Venue: Kıbrıs Şehitleri Caddesi
      Kıbrıs Şehitleri Caddesi

      Time: 19:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Funny Puppetry

      (Argentina)

      Venue: Güzelbahçe Atatürk Kültür Merkezi
      Yalı Mah. İstikbal Cad. - Güzelbahçe

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • My Shadow and Me

      (England)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Jovan

      (Greece)

      Venue: Bornova Küçük Park
      Bornova Küçük Park

      Time: 20:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Ombre Nel Deserto

      (Italy)

      Venue: Kıbrıs Şehitleri Caddesi
      Kıbrıs Şehitleri Caddesi

      Time: 20:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Ombre Nel Deserto

      (Italy)

      Venue: Kıbrıs Şehitleri Caddesi
      Kıbrıs Şehitleri Caddesi

      Time: 21:30
      Price: 0 TL

    Back to Top

  • Day 1

    08 March Program

    • Tiny Ocean

      (Israel)

      Venue: Han Tiyatrosu
      1479 Sok. No.10/B Alsancak

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Balle Rouge

      (France)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Fun in the Woods

      (Bulgaria)

      Venue: Aliağa Kültür Merkezi
      Kurtuluş Mah. Şehit Bülent Kula Cad. No.18 - Aliağa

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Tiny Ocean

      (Israel)

      Venue: Han Tiyatrosu
      1479 Sok. No.10/B Alsancak

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Fun in the Woods

      (Bulgaria)

      Venue: Aliağa Kültür Merkezi
      Kurtuluş Mah. Şehit Bülent Kula Cad. No.18 - Aliağa

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • More than Magic

      (Bulgaria)

      Venue: İ.B.B. Gezici Sanat Sahnesi - Denizatı Heykeliönü - Göztepe
      İ.B.B. Gezici Sanat Sahnesi - Denizatı Heykeliönü - Göztepe

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Ombre Nel Deserto

      (Italy)

      Venue: Karşıyaka Çarşı
      Karşıyaka Çarşı

      Time: 19:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Miracle of Scarlet Sails

      (Russian)

      Venue: Han Tiyatrosu
      1479 Sok. No.10/B Alsancak

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Funny Puppetry

      (Argentina)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Jovan

      (Greece)

      Venue: Karşıyaka Çarşı
      Karşıyaka Çarşı

      Time: 20:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Ombre Nel Deserto

      (Italy)

      Venue: Karşıyaka Çarşı
      Karşıyaka Çarşı

      Time: 20:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Ombre Nel Deserto

      (Italy)

      Venue: Karşıyaka Çarşı
      Karşıyaka Çarşı

      Time: 21:30
      Price: 0 TL

    Back to Top

  • Day 1

    09 March Program

    • Tiny Ocean

      (Israel)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Lost Crown

      (Israel)

      Venue: Han Tiyatrosu
      1479 Sok. No.10/B Alsancak

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Fun in the Woods

      (Bulgaria)

      Venue: Çiğli Kültür Merkezi
      6841 Sok. No.70 Ahmet Taner Kışlalı Mah. - Çiğli

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Funny Puppetry

      (Argentina)

      Venue: Ahmet Piriştina Kültür Merkezi
      6223 Sok. No.24 Şemikler - Karşıyaka

      Time: 13:30
      Price: 25 TL

    • Tiny Ocean

      (Israel)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Lost Crown

      (Israel)

      Venue: Han Tiyatrosu
      1479 Sok. No.10/B Alsancak

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Fun in the Woods

      (Bulgaria)

      Venue: Çiğli Kültür Merkezi
      6841 Sok. No.70 Ahmet Taner Kışlalı Mah. - Çiğli

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • More than Magic

      (Bulgaria)

      Venue: İ.B.B. Gezici Sanat Sahnesi - Küçükpark - Bornova
      Küçükpark - Bornova

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Ombre Nel Deserto

      (Italy)

      Venue: Bornova Küçük Park
      Bornova Küçük Park

      Time: 19:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Jovan

      (Greece)

      Venue: Bornova Metro Çıkışı
      Bornova Metro İstasyonu

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Miracle of Scarlet Sails

      (Russian)

      Venue: Han Tiyatrosu
      1479 Sok. No.10/B Alsancak

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • It’s me Annabel

      (Romania)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Ombre Nel Deserto

      (Italy)

      Venue: Bornova Küçük Park
      Bornova Küçük Park

      Time: 20:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Ombre Nel Deserto

      (Italy)

      Venue: Bornova Küçük Park
      Bornova Küçük Park

      Time: 21:30
      Price: 0 TL

    Back to Top

  • Day 1

    10 March Program

    • Rainbow

      (Bulgaria)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Carnival di Transfigura

      (Switzerland)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 13:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Untold Secrets about Puppets

      (Bulgaria)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 13:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Squirrel Stole My Underpants

      (USA)

      Venue: E.Ü. Atatürk Kültür Merkezi
      Mithat Paşa Cad. No.92/A Konak

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • The Cabin of Pépé

      (FRANCE)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Pilgrim [El Peregrino]

      (Australia)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Magic Butter Show

      (Germany)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 14:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Showman

      (Brazil)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 14:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Swinging Marionettes

      (Czech Republic)

      Venue: İ.B.B. Gezici Sanat Kamyonu - Forbes Cad. Buca
      Forbes Caddesi Buca

      Time: 15:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Untold Secrets about Puppets

      (Bulgaria)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 16:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Carnival di Transfigura

      (Switzerland)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 16:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Pilgrim [El Peregrino]

      (Australia)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Cabin of Pépé

      (FRANCE)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Jovan

      (Greece)

      Venue: Sevgi Yolu Konak
      Sevgi Yolu Konak

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Showman

      (Brazil)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 18:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Magic Butter Show

      (Germany)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 18:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Ombre Nel Deserto

      (Italy)

      Venue: Forbes Cad. - Buca
      Forbes Cad. - Buca

      Time: 19:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • It’s me Annabel

      (Romania)

      Venue: E.Ü. Atatürk Kültür Merkezi
      Mithat Paşa Cad. No.92/A Konak

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Fun in the Woods

      (Bulgaria)

      Venue: D.E.U. Eğitim Fakültesi Konferans Salonu
      Uğur Mumcu Cad. 135 Sok. No.5 - Buca

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Funny Puppetry

      (Argentina)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Ombre Nel Deserto

      (Italy)

      Venue: Forbes Cad. - Buca
      Forbes Cad. - Buca

      Time: 20:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Ombre Nel Deserto

      (Italy)

      Venue: Forbes Cad. - Buca
      Forbes Cad. - Buca

      Time: 21:30
      Price: 0 TL

    Back to Top

  • Day 1

    11 March Program

    • Metamorfosis

      (Iceland)

      Venue: Sabancı Kültür Sarayı
      Mithatpaşa Cad. No.114 Konak

      Time: 00:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Fun in the Woods

      (Bulgaria)

      Venue: Turuncu Koleji
      Turuncu Koleji

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Little Blue and Little Yellow

      (Slovenia)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 12:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Magic Butter Show

      (Germany)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 13:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Showman

      (Brazil)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 13:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Cabin of Pépé

      (FRANCE)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Fun in the Woods

      (Bulgaria)

      Venue: Turuncu Koleji
      Turuncu Koleji

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Pilgrim [El Peregrino]

      (Australia)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Untold Secrets about Puppets

      (Bulgaria)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 14:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Carnival di Transfigura

      (Switzerland)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 14:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Magic Butter Show

      (Germany)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 16:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Showman

      (Brazil)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 16:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Squirrel Stole My Underpants

      (USA)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 16:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • The Pilgrim [El Peregrino]

      (Australia)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Cabin of Pépé

      (FRANCE)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Carnival di Transfigura

      (Switzerland)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 18:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Untold Secrets about Puppets

      (Bulgaria)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 18:00
      Price: 0 TL

    Back to Top

  • Day 1

    12 March Program

    • What if Karagöz gets Sick

      (Turkey)

      Venue: Güzelyalı Kültür Merkezi
      32 Sok. No.4 (Güzelyalı Parkı Yanı) Güzelyalı

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • There is Dress No Man, There is Man No Dress

      (Turkey)

      Venue: Dr. Selahattin Akçiçek Eşrefpaşa Kültür Sanat Merkezi
      İnönü Cad. No. 2/1 – Bayramyeri

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Little Blue and Little Yellow

      (Slovenia)

      Venue: Han Tiyatrosu
      1479 Sok. No.10/B Alsancak

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Jai the Sailor

      (Spain)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Small Wizards

      (Bulgaria)

      Venue: Büyükşehir Belediyesi Selçuk Kültür Merkezi
      Cumhuriyet Mah. 5119 Sok. No.1 - Selçuk

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Jai the Sailor

      (Spain)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Small Wizards

      (Bulgaria)

      Venue: Büyükşehir Belediyesi Selçuk Kültür Merkezi
      Cumhuriyet Mah. 5119 Sok. No.1 - Selçuk

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Little Blue and Little Yellow

      (Slovenia)

      Venue: Han Tiyatrosu
      1479 Sok. No.10/B Alsancak

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • What if Karagöz gets Sick

      (Turkey)

      Venue: Güzelyalı Kültür Merkezi
      32 Sok. No.4 (Güzelyalı Parkı Yanı) Güzelyalı

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Sibelius Saga

      (Finland)

      Venue: Dr. Selahattin Akçiçek Eşrefpaşa Kültür Sanat Merkezi
      İnönü Cad. No. 2/1 – Bayramyeri

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Stramagante

      (Italy)

      Venue: Ege Üniversitesi Metro Çıkışı
      Ege Üniversitesi Metro Çıkışı

      Time: 15:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Pay Attention at Those Two

      (Italy)

      Venue: Bornova Cumhuriyet Meydanı
      Bornova Cumhuriyet Meydanı

      Time: 15:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Swinging Marionettes

      (Czech Republic)

      Venue: İ.B.B. Gezici Sanat Kamyonu - Dominik Cad. Alsancak
      Dominik Caddesi Gazi Ortaokulu arkası Alsancak

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Stramagante

      (Italy)

      Venue: Bornova Metro Çıkışı
      Bornova Metro İstasyonu

      Time: 18:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Pay Attention at Those Two

      (Italy)

      Venue: Bornova Cumhuriyet Meydanı
      Bornova Cumhuriyet Meydanı

      Time: 18:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Metamorfosis

      (Iceland)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Room 801

      (Spain)

      Venue: Han Tiyatrosu
      1479 Sok. No.10/B Alsancak

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 25 TL

    Back to Top

  • Day 1

    13 March Program

    • Little Blue and Little Yellow

      (Slovenia)

      Venue: Han Tiyatrosu
      1479 Sok. No.10/B Alsancak

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • There is Dress No Man, There is Man No Dress

      (Turkey)

      Venue: Güzelyalı Kültür Merkezi
      32 Sok. No.4 (Güzelyalı Parkı Yanı) Güzelyalı

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Karagoz at the Festival

      (Turkey)

      Venue: Prof. Türkan Saylan Alsancak Kültür Sanat Merkezi
      Kıbrıs Şehitleri Caddesi No.12 K.5 - Alsancak

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Sibelius Saga

      (Finland)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Squirrel Stole My Underpants

      (USA)

      Venue: Ziya Gökalp Kültür Merkezi
      Anadolu Cad. No.329 - Soğukkuyu

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • The Showman

      (Brazil)

      Venue: Beydağ Belediyesi Düğün Salonu
      Beydağ Belediyesi Düğün Salonu

      Time: 13:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Karagoz at the Festival

      (Turkey)

      Venue: Prof. Türkan Saylan Alsancak Kültür Sanat Merkezi
      Kıbrıs Şehitleri Caddesi No.12 K.5 - Alsancak

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • My Shadow and Me

      (England)

      Venue: Güzelyalı Kültür Merkezi
      32 Sok. No.4 (Güzelyalı Parkı Yanı) Güzelyalı

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Little Blue and Little Yellow

      (Slovenia)

      Venue: Han Tiyatrosu
      1479 Sok. No.10/B Alsancak

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Squirrel Stole My Underpants

      (USA)

      Venue: Ziya Gökalp Kültür Merkezi
      Anadolu Cad. No.329 - Soğukkuyu

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Jai the Sailor

      (Spain)

      Venue: Işıkkent Eğitim Kampusü
      Işıkkent Eğitim Kampusü

      Time: 14:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Stramagante

      (Italy)

      Venue: Fahrettin Altay Metro Çıkışı
      Fahrettin Altay Metro İstasyonu

      Time: 15:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Pay Attention at Those Two

      (Italy)

      Venue: Kıbrıs Şehitleri Caddesi
      Kıbrıs Şehitleri Caddesi

      Time: 16:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Swinging Marionettes

      (Czech Republic)

      Venue: İ.B.B. Gezici Sanat Kamyonu - Sevgi Yolu - Bayraklı
      Sevgi Yolu - Bayraklı

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Stramagante

      (Italy)

      Venue: Üçyol Metro Çıkışı
      Üçyol Metro İstasyonu

      Time: 18:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Pay Attention at Those Two

      (Italy)

      Venue: Kıbrıs Şehitleri Caddesi
      Kıbrıs Şehitleri Caddesi

      Time: 19:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Showman

      (Brazil)

      Venue: Beydağ Belediyesi Düğün Salonu
      Beydağ Belediyesi Düğün Salonu

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Metamorfosis

      (Iceland)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Room 801

      (Spain)

      Venue: Güzelbahçe Atatürk Kültür Merkezi
      Yalı Mah. İstikbal Cad. - Güzelbahçe

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 0 TL

    Back to Top

  • Day 1

    14 March Program

    • My Shadow and Me

      (England)

      Venue: Han Tiyatrosu
      1479 Sok. No.10/B Alsancak

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Box

      (Turkey)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Small Wizards

      (Bulgaria)

      Venue: Torbalı Belediyesi Kültür Merkezi Konferans Salonu
      Murat Bey. Mah. 3564 Sok. No.25 - Torbalı

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • A Button in my Head

      (Argentina / Chile)

      Venue: 19 Mayıs Ortaokulu
      19 Mayıs Ortaokulu

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Small Wizards

      (Bulgaria)

      Venue: Torbalı Belediyesi Kültür Merkezi Konferans Salonu
      Murat Bey. Mah. 3564 Sok. No.25 - Torbalı

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Stramagante

      (Italy)

      Venue: Konak Vapur İskelesi
      Konak Vapur İskelesi

      Time: 15:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Swinging Marionettes

      (Czech Republic)

      Venue: İ.B.B. Gezici Sanat Kamyonu - Kasaplar Meydanı - Çiğli
      Kasaplar Meydanı - Çiğli

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Pay Attention at Those Two

      (Italy)

      Venue: Gültepe
      Gültepe

      Time: 18:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Stramagante

      (Italy)

      Venue: Karşıyaka Vapur İskelesi
      Karşıyaka Vapur İskelesi

      Time: 18:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Metamorfosis

      (Iceland)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Jai the Sailor

      (Spain)

      Venue: D.E.U. Eğitim Fakültesi Konferans Salonu
      Uğur Mumcu Cad. 135 Sok. No.5 - Buca

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Circle of Life

      (India)

      Venue: Han Tiyatrosu
      1479 Sok. No.10/B Alsancak

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 25 TL

    Back to Top

  • Day 1

    15 March Program

    • A Button in my Head

      (Argentina / Chile)

      Venue: Mimar Sinan İlkokulu
      Mimar Sinan İlkokulu

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Small Wizards

      (Bulgaria)

      Venue: Ödemiş Belediyesi Kültür Merkezi
      Zafer Mah. Atatürk Cad. No.143 - Ödemiş

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • A Nature Story: Living Book

      (TURKEY)

      Venue: Dr. Selahattin Akçiçek Eşrefpaşa Kültür Sanat Merkezi
      İnönü Cad. No. 2/1 – Bayramyeri

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • The Magical Zoo

      (Brazil)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • The Magical Zoo

      (Brazil)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 13:30
      Price: 25 TL

    • Circus on the Strings

      (Russian)

      Venue: Kiraz Belediyesi Düğün Salonu
      Sabit Arlı Cad. No. 51 - Kiraz

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • My Shadow and Me

      (England)

      Venue: İzmir TED Koleji
      İzmir TED Koleji

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Circle of Life

      (India)

      Venue: Güzelyalı Kültür Merkezi
      32 Sok. No.4 (Güzelyalı Parkı Yanı) Güzelyalı

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Small Wizards

      (Bulgaria)

      Venue: Ödemiş Belediyesi Kültür Merkezi
      Zafer Mah. Atatürk Cad. No.143 - Ödemiş

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Stramagante

      (Italy)

      Venue: Dominik Cad. Alsancak
      Dominik Cad. Alsancak

      Time: 15:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Swinging Marionettes

      (Czech Republic)

      Venue: İ.B.B. Gezici Sanat Kamyonu - Denizatı Heykeliönü - Göztepe
      İ.B.B. Gezici Sanat Kamyonu - Denizatı Heykeliönü - Göztepe

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Stramagante

      (Italy)

      Venue: Alsancak Vapur İskelesi
      Alsancak Vapur İskelesi

      Time: 18:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Circus on the Strings

      (Russian)

      Venue: Kiraz Belediyesi Düğün Salonu
      Sabit Arlı Cad. No. 51 - Kiraz

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Room 801

      (Spain)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 25 TL

    Back to Top

  • Day 1

    16 March Program

    • Circle of Life

      (India)

      Venue: Güzelyalı Kültür Merkezi
      32 Sok. No.4 (Güzelyalı Parkı Yanı) Güzelyalı

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • A Button in my Head

      (Argentina / Chile)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • The Magical Zoo

      (Brazil)

      Venue: Turuncu Koleji
      Turuncu Koleji

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Magical Zoo

      (Brazil)

      Venue: Turuncu Koleji
      Turuncu Koleji

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • A Nature Story: Living Book

      (TURKEY)

      Venue: Ziya Gökalp Kültür Merkezi
      Anadolu Cad. No.329 - Soğukkuyu

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Magic Meadow

      (Bulgaria)

      Venue: Durukan Anaokulu Manisa
      Durukan Anaokulu Manisa

      Time: 14:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Stramagante

      (Italy)

      Venue: Buca Kasaplar Meydanı
      Buca Kasaplar Meydanı

      Time: 15:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Swinging Marionettes

      (Czech Republic)

      Venue: İ.B.B. Gezici Sanat Kamyonu - Küçükpark - Bornova
      Küçükpark - Bornova

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Stramagante

      (Italy)

      Venue: Buca Kasaplar Meydanı
      Buca Kasaplar Meydanı

      Time: 18:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Cooking with Your Feet

      (Italy)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • The Seed

      (Spain)

      Venue: Han Tiyatrosu
      1479 Sok. No.10/B Alsancak

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 25 TL

    Back to Top

  • Day 1

    17 March Program

    • Magic Meadow

      (Bulgaria)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 12:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Circus on the Strings

      (Russian)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 13:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Transylvania Circus

      (Italy)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 13:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Cabin of Pépé

      (FRANCE)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Pilgrim [El Peregrino]

      (Australia)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Manto

      (Switzerland)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 14:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Waiting for Coco

      (France)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 14:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • A Button in my Head

      (Argentina / Chile)

      Venue: Han Tiyatrosu
      1479 Sok. No.10/B Alsancak

      Time: 15:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • The Swinging Marionettes

      (Czech Republic)

      Venue: İ.B.B. Gezici Sanat Kamyonu - Konak Meydanı Kemeraltı Girişi
      Konak Meydanı Kemeraltı Girişi

      Time: 15:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Circus on the Strings

      (Russian)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 16:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Transylvania Circus

      (Italy)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 16:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Pilgrim [El Peregrino]

      (Australia)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Cabin of Pépé

      (FRANCE)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Waiting for Coco

      (France)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 18:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Manto

      (Switzerland)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 18:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Cooking with Your Feet

      (Italy)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • The Seed

      (Spain)

      Venue: Han Tiyatrosu
      1479 Sok. No.10/B Alsancak

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 25 TL

    Back to Top

  • Day 1

    18 March Program

    • Magic Meadow

      (Bulgaria)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 12:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • Manto

      (Switzerland)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 13:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Waiting for Coco

      (France)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 13:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Cabin of Pépé

      (FRANCE)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Pilgrim [El Peregrino]

      (Australia)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Transylvania Circus

      (Italy)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 14:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Circus on the Strings

      (Russian)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 14:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Waiting for Coco

      (France)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 16:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Manto

      (Switzerland)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 16:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Seed

      (Spain)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 25 TL

    • The Cabin of Pépé

      (FRANCE)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Pilgrim [El Peregrino]

      (Australia)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Transylvania Circus

      (Italy)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 18:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Circus on the Strings

      (Russian)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 18:00
      Price: 0 TL

    Back to Top