• Day 1

    28 February Program

    • Umka is a Polar Bear Cub

      (Estonia)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • Circus on the Strings

      (Russia)

      Venue: 21. Yüzyıl Karşıyaka Koleji
      Kır Mahallesi, Kırmahalle Yolu Sk. No:11, 35670 Menemen/İzmir

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • How Delicious!

      (Bulgaria)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • Varietà Prestige

      (İtaly)

      Venue: İ.B.B. Gezici Sanat Sahnesi - Forbes Cad. Buca
      Forbes Caddesi Buca

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 0 TL

    Back to Top

  • Day 1

    01 March Program

    • The House of Small Cubes

      (France)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • Umka is a Polar Bear Cub

      (Estonia)

      Venue: Sabancı Kültür Sarayı
      Mithatpaşa Cad. No.114 Konak

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • Born in Sand

      (Bulgaria)

      Venue: Torbalı Belediyesi Kültür Merkezi Konferans Salonu
      Murat Bey. Mah. 3564 Sok. No.25 - Torbalı

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Circus on the Strings

      (Russia)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • Born in Sand

      (Bulgaria)

      Venue: Torbalı Belediyesi Kültür Merkezi Konferans Salonu
      Murat Bey. Mah. 3564 Sok. No.25 - Torbalı

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Varietà Prestige

      (İtaly)

      Venue: İ.B.B. Gezici Sanat Sahnesi - Kıbrıs Şehitleri Cad. İsmail Sivri Heykeli Önü
      Kıbrıs Şehitleri Cad. İsmail Sivri Heykeli Önü

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Alto Livello

      (İtaly)

      Venue: Küçük Park - Bornova
      Küçük Park - Bornova

      Time: 18:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Alto Livello

      (İtaly)

      Venue: Küçük Park - Bornova
      Küçük Park - Bornova

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Life

      (Spain)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • Tableaux Vivants

      (İtaly)

      Venue: Sabancı Kültür Sarayı
      Mithatpaşa Cad. No.114 Konak

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 30 TL

    Back to Top

  • Day 1

    02 March Program

    • Umka is a Polar Bear Cub

      (Estonia)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • How Delicious!

      (Bulgaria)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • Alto Livello

      (İtaly)

      Venue: Dominik Cad. Alsancak
      Dominik Cad. Alsancak

      Time: 15:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Varietà Prestige

      (İtaly)

      Venue: İ.B.B. Gezici Sanat Sahnesi - Konak Meydanı Metro Çıkışı
      Konak Meydanı Metro Çıkışı

      Time: 15:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Alto Livello

      (İtaly)

      Venue: Dominik Cad. Alsancak
      Dominik Cad. Alsancak

      Time: 19:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • The House of Small Cubes

      (France)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 30 TL

    Back to Top

  • Day 1

    03 March Program

    • Born in Sand

      (Bulgaria)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • In the World of Fables

      (Macedonia)

      Venue: D.E.U. Eğitim Fakültesi Konferans Salonu
      Uğur Mumcu Cad. 135 Sok. No.5 - Buca

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Shahmaran

      (Turkey)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Alto Livello

      (İtaly)

      Venue: Bornova Doğanlar Şapeli Kültür Merkezi:
      Doğanlar Mahallesi 1456. Sok. No.43 - Bornova

      Time: 14:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Joy

      (Turkey)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 17:30
      Price: 30 TL

    • In the World of Fables

      (Macedonia)

      Venue: D.E.U. Eğitim Fakültesi Konferans Salonu
      Uğur Mumcu Cad. 135 Sok. No.5 - Buca

      Time: 18:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Alto Livello

      (İtaly)

      Venue: Bornova Doğanlar Şapeli Kültür Merkezi:
      Doğanlar Mahallesi 1456. Sok. No.43 - Bornova

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 0 TL

    Back to Top

  • Day 1

    04 March Program

    • Goodnight

      (Canada)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • Witches

      (Turkey)

      Venue: Prof. Türkan Saylan Alsancak Kültür Sanat Merkezi
      Kıbrıs Şehitleri Caddesi No.12 K.5 - Alsancak

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • How Delicious!

      (Bulgaria)

      Venue: Bornova Kültür Merkezi
      Özdar Cad. No.13 Atatürk Mah. - Bornova

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Here, There & Everywhere

      (Bulgaria)

      Venue: Prof. Türkan Saylan Alsancak Kültür Sanat Merkezi
      Kıbrıs Şehitleri Caddesi No.12 K.5 - Alsancak

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • How Delicious!

      (Bulgaria)

      Venue: Bornova Kültür Merkezi
      Özdar Cad. No.13 Atatürk Mah. - Bornova

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Goodnight

      (Canada)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • In the World of Fables

      (Macedonia)

      Venue: Doğa Koleji Bornova Kampüs
      129 / 19 Sokak No:26 Evka 3 Mahallesi Bornova / İzmir

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Varietà Prestige

      (İtaly)

      Venue: İ.B.B. Gezici Sanat Sahnesi - Bornova Meydanı
      Bornova Meydanı

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Life

      (Spain)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 30 TL

    Back to Top

  • Day 1

    05 March Program

    • Paper Boat

      (Hong Kong )

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • In the World of Fables

      (Macedonia)

      Venue: Narlıdere Belediyesi Atatürk Kültür Merkezi
      Mithatpaşa Cad. Huzur Mahallesi 447/A - Narlıdere

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • Chickpea Boy

      (Turkey)

      Venue: Prof. Türkan Saylan Alsancak Kültür Sanat Merkezi
      Kıbrıs Şehitleri Caddesi No.12 K.5 - Alsancak

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • How Delicious!

      (Bulgaria)

      Venue: Ahmet Piriştina Kültür Merkezi
      6223 Sok. No.24 Şemikler - Karşıyaka

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • Witches

      (Turkey)

      Venue: Prof. Türkan Saylan Alsancak Kültür Sanat Merkezi
      Kıbrıs Şehitleri Caddesi No.12 K.5 - Alsancak

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • Here, There & Everywhere

      (Bulgaria)

      Venue: Aziz Vukolos Kilisesi Kültür Merkezi
      Etiler Mahallesi, 1281. Sok. No.11A - Konak

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Treasure Island

      (Brazil)

      Venue: Narlıdere Belediyesi Atatürk Kültür Merkezi
      Mithatpaşa Cad. Huzur Mahallesi 447/A - Narlıdere

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • Paper Boat

      (Hong Kong )

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • How Delicious!

      (Bulgaria)

      Venue: Ahmet Piriştina Kültür Merkezi
      6223 Sok. No.24 Şemikler - Karşıyaka

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • Varietà Prestige

      (İtaly)

      Venue: İ.B.B. Gezici Sanat Sahnesi - Sevgi Yolu - Bayraklı
      Sevgi Yolu Bayraklı

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Here, There & Everywhere

      (Bulgaria)

      Venue: Aziz Vukolos Kilisesi Kültür Merkezi
      Etiler Mahallesi, 1281. Sok. No.11A - Konak

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Life

      (Spain)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 30 TL

    Back to Top

  • Day 1

    06 March Program

    • Goodnight

      (Canada)

      Venue: Güzelyalı Kültür Merkezi
      32 Sok. No.4 (Güzelyalı Parkı Yanı) Güzelyalı

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • Born in Sand

      (Bulgaria)

      Venue: Çiğli Kültür Merkezi
      6841 Sok. No.70 Ahmet Taner Kışlalı Mah. - Çiğli

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Paper Boat

      (Hong Kong )

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • Here, There & Everywhere

      (Bulgaria)

      Venue: TED Ege Koleji
      İstiklal Mahallesi, No: 5 Beygürü Mevki, Şht. Asteğmen Süleyman Çamlıca Blv., İncirliova/Aydın

      Time: 12:45
      Price: 0 TL

    • Paper Boat

      (Hong Kong )

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • Born in Sand

      (Bulgaria)

      Venue: Çiğli Kültür Merkezi
      6841 Sok. No.70 Ahmet Taner Kışlalı Mah. - Çiğli

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • In the World of Fables

      (Macedonia)

      Venue: Doğa Okulları Mavişehir 2 Kampüsü
      Doğa Okulları Mavişehir 2 Kampüsü

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Goodnight

      (Canada)

      Venue: Güzelyalı Kültür Merkezi
      32 Sok. No.4 (Güzelyalı Parkı Yanı) Güzelyalı

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • Varietà Prestige

      (İtaly)

      Venue: İ.B.B. Gezici Sanat Sahnesi - Vapur İskelesi - Konak
      İ.B.B. Gezici Sanat Sahnesi - Vapur İskelesi - Konak

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Life

      (Spain)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 30 TL

    Back to Top

  • Day 1

    07 March Program

    • Treasure Island

      (Brazil)

      Venue: Ahmet Piriştina Kültür Merkezi
      6223 Sok. No.24 Şemikler - Karşıyaka

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • In the World of Fables

      (Macedonia)

      Venue: İzmir TED Koleji
      İzmir TED Koleji

      Time: 13:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Rusty Nails and Other Heroes

      (Netherlands)

      Venue: Han Tiyatrosu
      1479 Sok. No.10/B Alsancak

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • Treasure Island

      (Brazil)

      Venue: Ahmet Piriştina Kültür Merkezi
      6223 Sok. No.24 Şemikler - Karşıyaka

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • My Dear Little Calf

      (South Korea)

      Venue: E.Ü. Atatürk Kültür Merkezi
      Mithat Paşa Cad. No.92/A Konak

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • Varietà Prestige

      (İtaly)

      Venue: İ.B.B. Gezici Sanat Sahnesi - Denizatı Heykeliönü - Göztepe
      İ.B.B. Gezici Sanat Sahnesi - Denizatı Heykeliönü - Göztepe

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Life

      (Spain)

      Venue: E.Ü. Atatürk Kültür Merkezi
      Mithat Paşa Cad. No.92/A Konak

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • Rusty Nails and Other Heroes

      (Netherlands)

      Venue: Han Tiyatrosu
      1479 Sok. No.10/B Alsancak

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 30 TL

    Back to Top

  • Day 1

    08 March Program

    Back to Top

  • Day 1

    09 March Program

    • Clay, Play and Monkeyshines

      (Germany)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • My Dear Little Calf

      (South Korea)

      Venue: E.Ü. Atatürk Kültür Merkezi
      Mithat Paşa Cad. No.92/A Konak

      Time: 12:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • Hanging by a Thread

      (Italy-Australia)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 13:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Once Upon a Foot

      (İtaly)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 13:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Cabin of Pépé

      (FRANCE)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Two Seconds!

      (France)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 14:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Budapest Marionettes

      (Hungary)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 14:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Little Wolf Minski and His Friends

      (Germany)

      Venue: İ.B.B. Gezici Sanat Kamyonu - İzban Girişi - Karşıyaka
      İ.B.B. Gezici Sanat Kamyonu - İzban Girişi - Karşıyaka

      Time: 15:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Hanging by a Thread

      (Italy-Australia)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 16:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Hungry Sandwich

      (Israel)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 16:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • Once Upon a Foot

      (İtaly)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 16:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Limitless

      (Turkey)

      Venue: E.Ü. Atatürk Kültür Merkezi
      Mithat Paşa Cad. No.92/A Konak

      Time: 16:30
      Price: 30 TL

    • The Cabin of Pépé

      (FRANCE)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Two Seconds!

      (France)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 18:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Budapest Marionettes

      (Hungary)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 18:00
      Price: 0 TL

    Back to Top

  • Day 1

    10 March Program

    • Clay, Play and Monkeyshines

      (Germany)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • The Budapest Marionettes

      (Hungary)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 13:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Two Seconds!

      (France)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 13:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Cabin of Pépé

      (FRANCE)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Hanging by a Thread

      (Italy-Australia)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 14:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Once Upon a Foot

      (İtaly)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 14:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Shadows of Cinema

      (Argentina)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 15:30
      Price: 30 TL

    • Two Seconds!

      (France)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 16:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Budapest Marionettes

      (Hungary)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 16:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Cabin of Pépé

      (FRANCE)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Once Upon a Foot

      (İtaly)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 18:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Hanging by a Thread

      (Italy-Australia)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 18:00
      Price: 0 TL

    Back to Top

  • Day 1

    11 March Program

    • Little Prince

      (Turkey)

      Venue: Dr. Selahattin Akçiçek Eşrefpaşa Kültür Sanat Merkezi
      İnönü Cad. No. 2/1 – Bayramyeri

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • The Hungry Sandwich

      (Israel)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • The Ears of Midas

      (Turkey)

      Venue: Dr. Selahattin Akçiçek Eşrefpaşa Kültür Sanat Merkezi
      İnönü Cad. No. 2/1 – Bayramyeri

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • Shadows of Cinema

      (Argentina)

      Venue: Beydağ Belediye Şehir Salonu
      Cumhuriyet Mah. Adnan Menderes Cad. - Beydağ

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Jet Black and Lily White

      (Germany)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • The Dinosaur Named Igu

      (Russian)

      Venue: Işıkkent Eğitim Kampusü
      Işıkkent Eğitim Kampusü

      Time: 15:45
      Price: 0 TL

    • Little Wolf Minski and His Friends

      (Germany)

      Venue: İ.B.B. Gezici Sanat Kamyonu - Kıbrıs Şehitleri İsmail Sivri Heykeli Önü
      Kıbrıs Şehitleri İsmail Sivri Heykeli Önü

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Kukuryku

      (Poland)

      Venue: Üçyol Metro Çıkışı
      Üçyol Metro İstasyonu

      Time: 17:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Kukuryku

      (Poland)

      Venue: Üçyol Metro Çıkışı
      Üçyol Metro İstasyonu

      Time: 19:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Shadows of Cinema

      (Argentina)

      Venue: Beydağ Belediye Şehir Salonu
      Cumhuriyet Mah. Adnan Menderes Cad. - Beydağ

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 0 TL

    Back to Top

  • Day 1

    12 March Program

    • The Dinosaur Named Igu

      (Russian)

      Venue: Ahmet Piriştina Kültür Merkezi
      6223 Sok. No.24 Şemikler - Karşıyaka

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • The Hungry Sandwich

      (Israel)

      Venue: Güzelyalı Kültür Merkezi
      32 Sok. No.4 (Güzelyalı Parkı Yanı) Güzelyalı

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • The Case of the Percussionist Ghost

      (Spain)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • The Ears of Midas

      (Turkey)

      Venue: Güzelyalı Kültür Merkezi
      32 Sok. No.4 (Güzelyalı Parkı Yanı) Güzelyalı

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • Mäh!

      (İtaly)

      Venue: 19 Mayıs İlkokulu
      19 Mayıs İlkokulu

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Jet Black and Lily White

      (Germany)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • The Dinosaur Named Igu

      (Russian)

      Venue: Ahmet Piriştina Kültür Merkezi
      6223 Sok. No.24 Şemikler - Karşıyaka

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • Little Wolf Minski and His Friends

      (Germany)

      Venue: İ.B.B. Gezici Sanat Kamyonu - Sevgi Yolu - Bayraklı
      Sevgi Yolu - Bayraklı

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Kukuryku

      (Poland)

      Venue: Karşıyaka Çarşı Girişi
      Karşıyaka Çarşı Girişi

      Time: 17:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Kukuryku

      (Poland)

      Venue: Karşıyaka Çarşı Girişi
      Karşıyaka Çarşı Girişi

      Time: 19:30
      Price: 0 TL

    Back to Top

  • Day 1

    13 March Program

    • The Case of the Percussionist Ghost

      (Spain)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • Mäh!

      (İtaly)

      Venue: İ.B.B Selçuk Kültür Merkezi
      Cumhuriyet Mh. 5119 Sk. No.1 Selçuk

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Mäh!

      (İtaly)

      Venue: İ.B.B Selçuk Kültür Merkezi
      Cumhuriyet Mh. 5119 Sk. No.1 Selçuk

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Shadows of Cinema

      (Argentina)

      Venue: Seferihisar Kültür Merkezi
      Kültür Merkezi Meydanı Hıdırlık Mahalllesi No:1 Seferihisar

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Dinosaur Named Igu

      (Russian)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • Little Wolf Minski and His Friends

      (Germany)

      Venue: İ.B.B. Gezici Sanat Kamyonu - Kasaplar Meydanı - Çiğli
      Kasaplar Meydanı - Çiğli

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Kukuryku

      (Poland)

      Venue: Kıbrıs Şehitleri Prof. Türkan Saylan K.S.M. Önü
      Kıbrıs Şehitleri Prof. Türkan Saylan K.S.M. Önü

      Time: 17:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Kukuryku

      (Poland)

      Venue: Kıbrıs Şehitleri Prof. Türkan Saylan K.S.M. Önü
      Kıbrıs Şehitleri Prof. Türkan Saylan K.S.M. Önü

      Time: 19:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Shadows of Cinema

      (Argentina)

      Venue: Seferihisar Kültür Merkezi
      Kültür Merkezi Meydanı Hıdırlık Mahalllesi No:1 Seferihisar

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Because I Love You

      (Norway)

      Venue: Punta Bar
      1453 sok. (Gazi Kadınlar Sokağı) No:7 Alsancak-İzmir

      Time: 21:00
      Price: 30 TL

    Back to Top

  • Day 1

    14 March Program

    • The Case of the Percussionist Ghost

      (Spain)

      Venue: Narlıdere Belediyesi Atatürk Kültür Merkezi
      Mithatpaşa Cad. Huzur Mahallesi 447/A - Narlıdere

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • Mäh!

      (İtaly)

      Venue: Aliağa Kültür Merkezi
      Kurtuluş Mah. Şehit Bülent Kula Cad. No.18 - Aliağa

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Woogie Boogie

      (South Korea)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • Mäh!

      (İtaly)

      Venue: Aliağa Kültür Merkezi
      Kurtuluş Mah. Şehit Bülent Kula Cad. No.18 - Aliağa

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Case of the Percussionist Ghost

      (Spain)

      Venue: Narlıdere Belediyesi Atatürk Kültür Merkezi
      Mithatpaşa Cad. Huzur Mahallesi 447/A - Narlıdere

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • Little Wolf Minski and His Friends

      (Germany)

      Venue: İ.B.B. Gezici Sanat Kamyonu - Denizatı Heykeliönü - Göztepe
      İ.B.B. Gezici Sanat Kamyonu - Denizatı Heykeliönü - Göztepe

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Shadows of Cinema

      (Argentina)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • Because I Love You

      (Norway)

      Venue: Punta Bar
      1453 sok. (Gazi Kadınlar Sokağı) No:7 Alsancak-İzmir

      Time: 21:00
      Price: 30 TL

    Back to Top

  • Day 1

    15 March Program

    • Mäh!

      (İtaly)

      Venue: Necati Bey İlkokulu
      Murat Reis Mahallesi 156 sok No17 Konak - İZMİR

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Dinosaur Named Igu

      (Russian)

      Venue: Ödemiş Belediyesi Kültür Merkezi
      Zafer Mah. Atatürk Cad. No.143 - Ödemiş

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Woogie Boogie

      (South Korea)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 11:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • Liar Righteous

      (Turkey)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • The Dinosaur Named Igu

      (Russian)

      Venue: Ödemiş Belediyesi Kültür Merkezi
      Zafer Mah. Atatürk Cad. No.143 - Ödemiş

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Edo Daikagura

      (Japan)

      Venue: Kiraz Belediyesi Düğün Salonu
      Sabit Arlı Cad. No. 51 - Kiraz

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Under the Strings

      (İtaly)

      Venue: Durukan Anaokulu Manisa
      Durukan Anaokulu Manisa

      Time: 14:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Little Wolf Minski and His Friends

      (Germany)

      Venue: İ.B.B. Gezici Sanat Kamyonu - Büyük Park
      Bornova

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Edo Daikagura

      (Japan)

      Venue: Kiraz Belediyesi Düğün Salonu
      Sabit Arlı Cad. No. 51 - Kiraz

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Street of Angels

      (Romania)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 20:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • Because I Love You

      (Norway)

      Venue: Punta Bar
      1453 sok. (Gazi Kadınlar Sokağı) No:7 Alsancak-İzmir

      Time: 21:00
      Price: 30 TL

    Back to Top

  • Day 1

    16 March Program

    • Woogie Boogie

      (South Korea)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 12:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • Zirk Comedy

      (Italy)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 13:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Edo Daikagura

      (Japan)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 13:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Cabin of Pépé

      (FRANCE)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Moscow Marionettes

      (Russian)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 14:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Under the Strings

      (İtaly)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 14:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Little Wolf Minski and His Friends

      (Germany)

      Venue: İ.B.B. Gezici Sanat Kamyonu - Konak Meydanı Metro Çıkışı
      Konak Meydanı Metro Çıkışı

      Time: 15:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Zirk Comedy

      (Italy)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 16:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Edo Daikagura

      (Japan)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 16:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Street of Angels

      (Romania)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • The Cabin of Pépé

      (FRANCE)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Moscow Marionettes

      (Russian)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 18:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Under the Strings

      (İtaly)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 18:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Because I Love You

      (Norway)

      Venue: Punta Bar
      1453 sok. (Gazi Kadınlar Sokağı) No:7 Alsancak-İzmir

      Time: 21:00
      Price: 30 TL

    Back to Top

  • Day 1

    17 March Program

    • Woogie Boogie

      (South Korea)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 12:00
      Price: 30 TL

    • Under the Strings

      (İtaly)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 13:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Moscow Marionettes

      (Russian)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 13:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Cabin of Pépé

      (FRANCE)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 14:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Edo Daikagura

      (Japan)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 14:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Zirk Comedy

      (Italy)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 14:30
      Price: 0 TL

    • Moscow Marionettes

      (Russian)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 16:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Under the Strings

      (İtaly)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 16:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • The Street of Angels

      (Romania)

      Venue: İzmir Sanat
      26 Ağustos Kapısı Kültürpark

      Time: 16:30
      Price: 30 TL

    • The Cabin of Pépé

      (FRANCE)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 17:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Zirk Comedy

      (Italy)

      Venue: Çiğli Kipa AVM
      Yeni Havaalanı Cad. No.40 - Çiğli

      Time: 18:00
      Price: 0 TL

    • Edo Daikagura

      (Japan)

      Venue: Balçova Kipa AVM
      Mitatpaşa Cad. No.46 - Balçova

      Time: 18:00
      Price: 0 TL

    Back to Top

Buy Ticket